The Spa at River Ridge's cover image

This profile has been claimed by the business owner or representative.

The Spa at River Ridge

4.9
  • Hair Salons
  • Dublin, OH

About this business

BeautyAestheticiansHair SalonsNail Salons

Location details

5555 Wall Street, (Perimeter Drive), Dublin, OH, 43017, United States

Get directions
WeekdayScheduleStatus
Mon5:30 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Tue5:30 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Wed5:30 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Thu5:30 a.m. to 9:00 p.m.
Fri7:00 a.m. to 7:00 p.m.
Sat7:00 a.m. to 5:00 p.m.
SunClosed
4.94,584 reviews
Select a rating
Maureen's profile image
Maureen 
6 years ago

Alli is the best! 

Chris O.'s profile image
Chris O. 
6 years ago

I love Brittany. She’s nice and down to earth, but still very professional. I always look forward to my appointment with her!! 

MichelleMcCully's profile image
MichelleMcCully 
6 years ago

Loved my daughters haircut! 

Lucia's profile image
Lucia 
6 years ago

Lana totally understood the look I was going for and she did spectacularly!! So glad I went to her for my haircut. 

Linda T.'s profile image
Linda T. 
6 years ago

I’ve always received top-notch service and I’ve never been disappointed. I appreciate the fact that when I walk out the door I’m happy and totally satisfied💕 

Kelly T.'s profile image
Kelly T. 
6 years ago

Sam is always professional kind and talented 

Nancy G.'s profile image
Nancy G. 
6 years ago

Emily is fabulous. Best service I have ever experienced 

Debbie W.'s profile image
Debbie W. 
6 years ago

I always love my time with Brittany - she works miracles! 

Sharla's profile image
Sharla 
6 years ago

Amy is a phenomenal therapist. Personable and incredibly skilled. The best massage therapist I have ever had. Always feel 1000% better after seeing her. 

Frequently asked questions about The Spa at River Ridge

How is The Spa at River Ridge rated?

The Spa at River Ridge has a 4.9 star rating with 4,584 reviews. 

When is The Spa at River Ridge open?

The Spa at River Ridge is closed now. It will open tomorrow at 5:30 a.m.